Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PENSHURST ROAD, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 5JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.7%
Price Change
+£382,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+288.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 5JP
← Back to All Properties