Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BAILEY COURT, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,200
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£175,200
+48.5%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Other
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+2.6%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Other
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HU
← Back to All Properties