7, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 4HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+21.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+2.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+124.0%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1