FLAT 1, ROWAN COURT, 82, ANNWEIR AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9NE

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+15.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #8
£134,950+23.8%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£109,000+9.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,950+6.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000+118.9%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,950+8.7%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+51.9%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1