Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHANTRY CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
-5.8%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+28.5%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+5.2%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TH
← Back to All Properties