11, THE FOXGLOVES, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0TE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+95.6%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1