Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE PRIORY, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+15.6%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+153.8%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3SP
← Back to All Properties