Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NAB LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+44.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+183.3%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4PT
← Back to All Properties