Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+24.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HP
← Back to All Properties