Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+9.3%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+350.7%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4QR
← Back to All Properties