Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties