45, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+260.8%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+36.6%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1