Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HONEYCROSS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+98.9%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+44.1%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2JA
← Back to All Properties