38, BYRON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500+106.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1