48, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.2%
Price Change
+£131,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+262.2%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,250+39.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1