Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EBERS GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+22.4%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+19.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5EA
← Back to All Properties