Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SOUTHGATE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,071
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,071 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£185,071
+12.2%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Other
+£20,071 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 4 August 2011
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7RL
← Back to All Properties