16, SELHURST WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+113.3%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+76.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1