Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+15.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties