26, MIDDLE GRASS, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+110.3%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+18.9%
Sold on 3 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+78.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1