Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LEAH WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
-3.1%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,950
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3XY
← Back to All Properties