10, CARLTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+30.5%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+247.1%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+70.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1