Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHARP CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+54.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+55.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+57.8%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8RR
← Back to All Properties