Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MARLOW HOUSE, INSTITUTE ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
+7.6%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+2.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1BB
← Back to All Properties