251, LEEDS ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£30,000+122.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500+20.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1