Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+27.9%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
-19.7%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+58.1%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties