Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DELL CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
+23.8%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+44.5%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QB
← Back to All Properties