Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WAVERLEY ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£47,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+49.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£47,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,100
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5AU
← Back to All Properties