Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ELMHURST ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.2%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+176.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 2 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8LT
← Back to All Properties