Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BADGERWOOD PLACE, 23, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+7.4%
Sold on 4 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+107.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 19 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2PA
← Back to All Properties