Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+14.5%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,900
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PU
← Back to All Properties