32, LARCH WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+120.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+31.5%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1