Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FLAMINGO COURT, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 1GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+36.3%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+96.4%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1GJ
← Back to All Properties