132, COOPER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+24.4%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+5.5%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000-3.7%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 29 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1