Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, REDGATE HEIGHTS, KINGS LYNN ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.3%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+175.3%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EA
← Back to All Properties