29, QUEBEC GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU17 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+134.4%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+83.0%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1