Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+97.9%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+31.6%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+102.6%
Sold on 29 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2HT
← Back to All Properties