33, RICHMOND ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+468.8%
Price Change
+£226,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+468.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£226,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,350
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1