73, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,600
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£58,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,600+35.8%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£58,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+195.5%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-8.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1