Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOORLANDS DRIVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 4UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+28.9%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+104.1%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Detached
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,750
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4UJ
← Back to All Properties