Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SANDS LANE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+56.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+26.9%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3TS
← Back to All Properties