Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIVENDELL, MILL LANE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+12.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+19.0%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3TB
← Back to All Properties