Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LIME GROVE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+17.6%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+293.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3NS
← Back to All Properties