Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, COURT ROYAL, ERIDGE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+10.3%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
-5.4%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8HT
← Back to All Properties