Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHESTNUT AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
+191.9%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8PL
← Back to All Properties