30, SANDPIPER DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£240,000+203.8%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+18.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+24.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£13,003 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,947
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1