Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+58.5%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,300
+76.6%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YG
← Back to All Properties