Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HARVEST CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+90.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,950
+1.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+12.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9BW
← Back to All Properties