Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, SPRING ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+86.5%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2NU
← Back to All Properties