Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIVINGTON PARK, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+1.1%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+43.4%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6HU
← Back to All Properties